MetaTrader™

MT4

MetaTrader 4服务

请在下面查看MetaTrader 4 平台所提供的服务、特色、限制和可用的交易品种。要查看AGEA支持的其他交易平台,请点击下面菜单列表中的相关选项。

MetaTrader 4正常 平台

MetaTrader 4 is a more advanced, programmable trading platform intended for use by professional traders. It provides the necessary tools and resources to analyze price dynamics of financial instruments, perform trade transactions and create and use automated trading programs (Expert Advisors). It is an all-in-one concept and is one of the most popular trading platforms in the world. There are several chart time-frames and numerous built-in indicators that help simplify analysis, determine trends, define various shapes and identify entry and exit points. It is a platform with its own programming language MQL4, specifically designed for trading, built-in editor and compiler with access to a user contributed free library of Expert Advisors, custom indicators and scripts, making it an ideal choice for algorithmic trading.

  • 当前状态: 正常
  • 服务项目: Forex, Index and Commodity CFDs
  • 交易时间: Sunday 22:15 - Friday 21:00 GMT
  • 保证金利息: Currency swap rates (Forex), primary bank rates (CFDs)
  • 执行类型: Automatic (instant)
  • 合约限制: Maximum 200 open positions
  • 交易量限制: None
  • 交易限制: Minimum 3 pips for target levels
  • 账户货币: USD, EUR, GBP,CHF
Standard
账号类型:Standard
余额限制:Minimum USD 100
杠杆:1:1 - 1:200 (initially 1:100)
佣金:None
交易单位:1,000 - 1,000,000
Cent
账号类型:Cent
 Balances and transactions are denominated in cents for trading with smaller amounts.
余额限制:USD 6 - 5,000
杠杆:1:1 - 1:500 (initially 1:100)
佣金:None
交易单位:1,000 - 1,000,000
STP
账号类型:STP
 All orders are directly routed to our liquidity providers (Straight-Through-Processing).
余额限制:Minimum USD 1,000
杠杆:1:1 - 1:100 (initially 1:100)
佣金:USD 2 on Forex and USD 10 on Commodity Spot trades for 100,000 notional value
交易单位:1,000 - 1,000,000

品种

名称缩略词描述小数精度最小点差当前点差

外汇 现货 品种

EUR/USDEURUSDEuro / US Dollar50.000040.00017
USD/JPYUSDJPYUS Dollar / Japanese Yen30.0010.015
USD/CHFUSDCHFUS Dollar / Swiss Franc50.000010.00018
GBP/USDGBPUSDBritish Pound / US Dollar50.000040.00016
USD/CADUSDCADUS Dollar / Canadian Dollar50.000030.00016
NZD/USDNZDUSDNew Zealand Dollar / US Dollar50.000010.00018
AUD/USDAUDUSDAustralian Dollar / US Dollar50.000010.00015
USD/ZARUSDZARUS Dollar / South African Rand50.000030.03000
USD/SGDUSDSGDUS Dollar / Singapore Dollar50.000030.00019
USD/TRYUSDTRYUS Dollar / Turkish Lira50.000010.06000
AUD/NZDAUDNZDAustralian Dollar / New Zealand Dollar50.000010.00021
AUD/CADAUDCADAustralian Dollar / Canadian Dollar50.000040.00019
AUD/CHFAUDCHFAustralian Dollar / Swiss Franc50.000040.00020
AUD/JPYAUDJPYAustralian Dollar / Japanese Yen30.0040.017
CHF/JPYCHFJPYSwiss Franc / Japanese Yen30.0040.021
EUR/GBPEURGBPEuro / British Pound50.000040.00020
EUR/AUDEURAUDEuro / Australian Dollar50.000040.00022
EUR/CHFEURCHFEuro / Swiss Franc50.000040.00018
EUR/JPYEURJPYEuro / Japanese Yen30.0040.015
EUR/NZDEURNZDEuro / New Zealand Dollar50.000040.00026
EUR/CADEURCADEuro / Canadian Dollar50.000020.00022
GBP/CHFGBPCHFBritish Pound / Swiss Franc50.000030.00019
GBP/AUDGBPAUDBritish Pound / Australian Dollar50.000040.00017
GBP/CADGBPCADBritish Pound / Canadian Dollar50.000030.00029
GBP/JPYGBPJPYBritish Pound / Japanese Yen30.0030.018
CAD/JPYCADJPYCanadian Dollar / Japanese Yen30.0020.019
NZD/JPYNZDJPYNew Zealand Dollar / Japanese Yen30.0030.019
GBP/NZDGBPNZDBritish Pound / New Zealand Dollar50.000040.00064
USD/HKDUSDHKDUS Dollar / Hong Kong Dollar50.000020.00070
EUR/DKKEURDKKEuro / Danish Krone50.000140.00425
EUR/PLNEURPLNEuro / Polish Zloty50.000180.05003
USD/PLNUSDPLNUS Dollar / Polish Zloty50.000160.03817
ZAR/JPYZARJPYSouth African Rand / Japanese Yen30.0050.036
CAD/CHFCADCHFCanadian Dollar / Swiss Franc50.000010.00020
USD/DKKUSDDKKUS Dollar / Danish Krone50.000210.03003
USD/NOKUSDNOKUS Dollar / Norwegian Krone50.000040.00465
USD/SEKUSDSEKUS Dollar / Swedish Krona50.000040.00177
NZD/CHFNZDCHFNew Zealand Dollar / Swiss Franc50.000010.00020
NZD/CADNZDCADNew Zealand Dollar / Canadian Dollar50.000020.00021
SGD/JPYSGDJPYSingapore Dollar / Japanese Yen30.0120.197
EUR/HUFEURHUFEuro / Hungarian Forint30.0140.075
USD/HUFUSDHUFUS Dollar / Hungarian Forint30.0150.117
USD/MXNUSDMXNUS Dollar / Mexican Peso50.000140.00843
EUR/TRYEURTRYEuro / Turkish Lira50.000040.06000
USD/CNHUSDCNHUS Dollar / Offshore Chinese Renminbi50.000040.00078

指数 期货差价合约 品种

XFR 40XFR40CFD based on CAC 40 Future21.001.50
XDE 30XDE30CFD based on DAX Future20.502.00
XUK 100XUK100CFD based on FTSE 100 Future20.014.00
XUS 100XUS100CFD based on NASDAQ 100 Future21.002.00
XUS 30XUS30CFD based on Dow Jones E-Mini Future21.003.00
XUS 500XUS500CFD based on S&P 500 Future20.250.50

商品 现货差价合约 品种

GoldXAUUSDCFD based on Spot Gold (oz)20.030.26
SilverXAGUSDCFD based on Spot Silver (oz)20.020.05

商品 期货差价合约 品种

US Crude OilUSOILCFD based on US Crude Oil (WTI) Future20.010.05
UK Crude OilUKOILCFD based on UK Crude Oil (Brent) Future20.010.07

注: 点差是可变的,其值为卖出价(Bid)与买入价(Offer/Ask)之间的差值,点差经常会在周末、收盘后交易、市场相关公告发布时或市场混乱时发生不可预料变化或变大。请查看上面所列平台的可用交易品种的最小点差列表。所列的当前点差最大延迟可能达到20分钟。